Standings 2017

2017 FINAL STANDINGS
Rotate Phone To See Standings

Prairie Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Saskatoon Hilltops71014338127
2Edmonton Huskies71014335125
3Regina Thunder53010279213
4Winnipeg Rifles4408210230
5Calgary Colts3506188240
6Edmonton Wildcats170297289

BC Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1West Shore Rebels91018311178
2Okanagan Sun81117341134
3VI Raiders63113329215
4Langley Rams4608231231
5Kamloops Broncos2804188287
6Valley Huskers0100088443

Ontario Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Windsor Fratmen71014327101
2Hamilton Hurricanes53010255177
3London Beefeaters53010181244
4Ottawa Sooners3506249238
5GTA Grizzlies170290266
6Niagra Raiders080058357