Standings

2018 STANDINGS
Rotate Phone To See Standings

Prairie Football Conference 2018

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Saskatoon Hilltops400821723
2Edmonton Huskies310815157
3Regina Thunder220481106
4Winnipeg Rifles22047780
5Edmonton Wildcats13027389
6Calgary Colts04008252

BC Football Conference 2018

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1VI Raiders410817391
2Valley Huskers4208169169
3Langley Rams3306160121
4Okanagan Sun221513179
5West Shore Rebels221595119
6Kamloops Broncos050069218

Ontario Football Conference 2018

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Hamilton Hurricanes400815233
2Windsor Fratmen310819295
3London Beefeaters320416089
4Ottawa Sooners220465128
5Niagra Raiders140251189
6GTA Grizzlies04001298
2017 FINAL STANDINGS

Prairie Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Saskatoon Hilltops71014338127
2Edmonton Huskies71014335125
3Regina Thunder53010279213
4Winnipeg Rifles4408210230
5Calgary Colts3506188240
6Edmonton Wildcats170297289

BC Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1West Shore Rebels91018311178
2Okanagan Sun81117341134
3VI Raiders63113329215
4Langley Rams4608231231
5Kamloops Broncos2804188287
6Valley Huskers0100088443

Ontario Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Windsor Fratmen71014327101
2Hamilton Hurricanes53010255177
3London Beefeaters53010181244
4Ottawa Sooners3506249238
5GTA Grizzlies170290266
6Niagra Raiders080058357