Final Standings 2016

cjflramadasask football

Prairie Football Conference 2016

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Saskatoon Hilltops11101419208
2Calgary Colts11016764
3Regina Thunder03004245
4Winnipeg Rifles02002784
5Edmonton Wildcats02002596
6Edmonton Huskies01002035

BC Football Conference 2016

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Kamloops Broncos000000
1Langley Rams000000
1Okanagan Sun000000
1VI Raiders000000
1Valley Huskers000000
1West Shore Rebels000000

Ontario Football Conference 2016

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1GTA Grizzlies000000
1Hamilton Hurricanes000000
1London Beefeaters000000
1Niagra Raiders000000
1Ottawa Sooners000000
1Windsor Fratmen000000

Ottawa Sooners vs. Windsor AKO Fratmen Suspended Due to Darkness