Standings

2019 STANDINGS
Rotate Phone To See Standings

Prairie Football Conference 2019

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Saskatoon Hilltops400812079
2Regina Thunder2204123128
3Edmonton Huskies210410039
4Winnipeg Rifles120211294
5Edmonton Wildcats130258109
6Calgary Colts130254118

BC Football Conference 2019

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Langley Rams5001019787
2West Shore Rebels4108151103
3VI Raiders3206191127
4Okanagan Sun23048386
5Valley Huskers1402109162
6Kamloops Broncos050062228

Ontario Football Conference 2019

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Hamilton Hurricanes400813136
2London Beefeaters310619153
3Windsor Fratmen210413041
4GTA Grizzlies130265102
5Niagra Raiders130229216
6Ottawa Sooners03003101
2018 STANDINGS

Prairie Football Conference 2018

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Saskatoon Hilltops8001640270
2Edmonton Huskies62012309128
3Regina Thunder53010240203
4Winnipeg Rifles3506158216
5Edmonton Wildcats2604166220
6Calgary Colts080029467

BC Football Conference 2018

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Okanagan Sun72115299164
2Langley Rams73014264159
3VI Raiders64012289221
4Valley Huskers64012272290
5West Shore Rebels3617165246
6Kamloops Broncos01000110319

Ontario Football Conference 2018

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Hamilton Hurricanes8001634059
2Windsor Fratmen62012309129
3London Beefeaters53010221142
4Ottawa Sooners260492255
5GTA Grizzlies260478178
6Niagra Raiders170266343
2017 FINAL STANDINGS

Prairie Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Saskatoon Hilltops71014338127
2Edmonton Huskies71014335125
3Regina Thunder53010279213
4Winnipeg Rifles4408210230
5Calgary Colts3506188240
6Edmonton Wildcats170297289

BC Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1West Shore Rebels91018311178
2Okanagan Sun81117341134
3VI Raiders63113329215
4Langley Rams4608231231
5Kamloops Broncos2804188287
6Valley Huskers0100088443

Ontario Football Conference 2017

PosTeamWLTPTSPFPA
1Windsor Fratmen71014327101
2Hamilton Hurricanes53010255177
3London Beefeaters53010181244
4Ottawa Sooners3506249238
5GTA Grizzlies170290266
6Niagra Raiders080058357